Klagenfurt - Maribor 16. - 17.12.2010.

Studijska putovanja

Bratislava 12.-14.05.2022.

Miškol'c - Budimpešta 26.-27.04.2019.

Fico - Bologna 12.-14.04.2018.

München 20.-22.04.2017.

Lugano 28.-30.04.2016.

Beč - Prag 16.-18.04.2015.

Firenze - Bologna 21.-24.05.2014.

Banja Luka - Sarajevo 02.-03.05.2013.

Berovo (Makedonija) 14. - 15.12.2012.

Ljubljana 12.12.2012.

Brno - Eisenstadt 03. - 05.05. 2012.

 Budimpešta - Varšava - Krakov 20. - 25.09. 2011.

Klagenfurt - Maribor 16. - 17.12.2010.

Madrid 25. - 29.04.2010.